KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Human Resources

....for each employee

Spanish translation: de cada empleado


16:12 Nov 30, 2004
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Human Resources
English term or phrase: ....for each employee
AUDIENCE: This training would be suitable for those employees who do not have computers and are not being hired as part of a larger group where classroom training would be appropriate
Enter method of delivery into Tracking Spreadsheet for each employee. (POR FAVOR AYUDA CON LA FRASE!)
Daniela Pesce
Spanish translation:de cada empleado
Explanation:
Indique el método de entrega en la hoja de cálculo de control correspondiente a / de cada empleado.

Suerte
Selected response from:

Silvia Moreno Parrado
Grading comment
Gracias Silvia!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1de cada empleadoSilvia Moreno Parrado
5 +1.. para cada empleado.
George Rabel
5indicar el sistema de enseñanza en la hoja de cálculo o formulario de cada empleado
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
de cada empleado


Explanation:
Indique el método de entrega en la hoja de cálculo de control correspondiente a / de cada empleado.

Suerte

Silvia Moreno Parrado
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
Grading comment
Gracias Silvia!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ingrid Petit
44 mins
  -> ¡Gracias!

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
.. para cada empleado.


Explanation:
a ver si esto te ayuda:

AUDIENCIA: Este curso es aconsejable para aquellos empleados que no tienen computadoras y no están siendo contratados como parte de un grupo mayor donde se justificaría la capacitación en aulas.
En la hoja de contabilidad, proporcione el método de entrega para cada empleado.

George Rabel
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 35

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Xenia Wong
1 hr
  -> Muchas gracias, Xenia Wong

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
indicar el sistema de enseñanza en la hoja de cálculo o formulario de cada empleado


Explanation:
suerte

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 568