KudoZ home » English to Spanish » International Org/Dev/Coop

process components

Spanish translation: El proceso de revisión se dividirá en dos partes.


06:07 Apr 3, 2008
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - International Org/Dev/Coop / evaluación de una alianza
English term or phrase: process components
En la metodología de evaluación de una alianza entre dos ONG para determinar cómo funcionó:
The review will consist of two process components
annelombard
Spanish translation:El proceso de revisión se dividirá en dos partes.
Explanation:
una opción
Selected response from:

José Alberto Ruiz Pérez
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias a todos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4El proceso de revisión se dividirá en dos partes.
José Alberto Ruiz Pérez
4 +2componentes (elementos) del proceso
Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
componentes (elementos) del proceso


Explanation:
No le veo otra implicación. Suerte

Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 54

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  macaitacol
30 mins

agree  Geraldine Fuentealba
6 hrs

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
El proceso de revisión se dividirá en dos partes.


Explanation:
una opción

José Alberto Ruiz Pérez
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Gracias a todos.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Silvia Serrano
1 hr
  -> gracias!

agree  Ismael Gómez
2 hrs
  -> gracias!

agree  Rafael Molina Pulgar
3 hrs
  -> gracias!

agree  xxxjacana54
6 hrs
  -> gracias!