KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Investment / Securities

FLOW ANNOUNCEMENTS

Spanish translation: informes de flujo de capital


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:FLOW ANNOUNCEMENTS
Spanish translation:informes de flujo de capital
Entered by: Ana Castorena

11:33 Feb 20, 2008
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Investment / Securities
English term or phrase: FLOW ANNOUNCEMENTS
Contexto: titulares de una página financiera, no hay más.
"Home / Help / Finance / Interest rate / Flow Announcements"

¡gracias!
Paula Alvarez
informes de flujo de capital
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

Ana Castorena
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5informes de flujo de capital
Ana Castorena
4publicidad
Vladimir Martinez
4declaraciones de flujo
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
flow announcements
declaraciones de flujo


Explanation:
Suerte

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 minutos (2008-02-20 11:40:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

En el glosario figura lo siguiente:

informes sobre los movimientos (de capital)


http://esl.proz.com/kudoz/2166085

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 115

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
flow announcements
informes de flujo de capital


Explanation:
HTH

Ana Castorena
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
flow announcements
publicidad


Explanation:
Flow announcements,adds,publicity.

Vladimir Martinez
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish