KudoZ home » English to Spanish » IT (Information Technology)

mailer copy

Spanish translation: copia del gestor de correo


17:53 Sep 11, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: mailer copy
marketing
albar
Spanish translation:copia del gestor de correo
Explanation:
Espero que te sirva:

Saludos.
Selected response from:

Alaia
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5copia del gestor de correoAlaia
2 +2copia del remitente / copia del gestor de correo / copia del sobre para enviar
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
copia del remitente / copia del gestor de correo / copia del sobre para enviar


Explanation:
Necesitamos más contexto... Gracias

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 662
Notes to answerer
Asker: no hay más contexto, es un título


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rtorres: copia del remitente
6 mins
  -> Gracias rtorres

agree  Egmont
19 mins
  -> Muchas gracias Egmont

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
copia del gestor de correo


Explanation:
Espero que te sirva:

Saludos.

Alaia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
muchas gracias