KudoZ home » English to Spanish » IT (Information Technology)

strong networking links

Spanish translation: una red de buenos contactos


21:11 Mar 4, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: strong networking links
For very small firms in particular, the need to find a good partner with strong networking links is absolutely critical.
solete
Spanish translation:una red de buenos contactos
Explanation:
suerte!
Selected response from:

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5una red de buenos contactos
Pablo Grosschmid
4enlaces fuertes en la redSergio Aguirre


  

Answers


56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
enlaces fuertes en la red


Explanation:
links fuertes en la red

Sergio Aguirre
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
una red de buenos contactos


Explanation:
suerte!

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 143