KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

report generation module

Spanish translation: módulo de generación de informes


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:report generation module
Spanish translation:módulo de generación de informes
Entered by: Leopoldo Gurman

14:53 Feb 21, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / Software License Agreement
English term or phrase: report generation module
Data may not be imported for use into any loaned YYY YYY report generation module from applications other than YYY YYY.
daviniact
módulo de generación de informes
Explanation:
Saludos =:)
Selected response from:

Leopoldo Gurman
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1módulo de generación de informes
Leopoldo Gurman
5Módulo de generación de informesPablo Roufogalis


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
módulo de generación de informes


Explanation:
Saludos =:)


    www.ims.es/imatges/pdf/sanidad/ Prestaciones_ModalVision_2005_02_04.pdf
    Reference: http://www.idg.es/comunicaciones/articulo.asp?id=134365
Leopoldo Gurman
Argentina
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Alex
24 mins
  -> Gracias Olga!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Módulo de generación de informes


Explanation:
o "modulo generador de informes".

Saludos.

Pablo Roufogalis
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish