KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law (general)

Workshop on Developing an effective strategy for on-going FP6 participation

Spanish translation: Taller sobre la elaboración de una estrategia eficaz para la participación constante en FP6


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Workshop on Developing an effective strategy for on-going FP6 participation
Spanish translation:Taller sobre la elaboración de una estrategia eficaz para la participación constante en FP6

14:46 Mar 8, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law (general)
English term or phrase: Workshop on Developing an effective strategy for on-going FP6 participation
Creo que con eso basta.
gracias
capricorni
Taller sobre la elaboración de una estrategia eficaz para la participación constante en FP6
Explanation:
Workshop on Developing an effective strategy for on-going FP6 participation

Taller sobre la elaboración de una estrategia eficaz para la participación constante en FP6

FP6 no sé de qué se trata.
Selected response from:

Henry Hinds
United States
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Taller sobre la elaboración de una estrategia eficaz para la participación constante en FP6
Henry Hinds
5Seminario / Taller sobre desarrollo de una estrategia efectiva para participción sostenible del FP6
Gabriel Aramburo Siegert


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Taller sobre la elaboración de una estrategia eficaz para la participación constante en FP6


Explanation:
Workshop on Developing an effective strategy for on-going FP6 participation

Taller sobre la elaboración de una estrategia eficaz para la participación constante en FP6

FP6 no sé de qué se trata.


    Exp.
Henry Hinds
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 1397
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patricia Fierro, M. Sc.
50 mins
  -> Gracias, Patricia.

agree  Ltemes
1 hr
  -> Gracias, Itemes.

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
workshop on developing an effective strategy for on-going fp6 participation
Seminario / Taller sobre desarrollo de una estrategia efectiva para participción sostenible del FP6


Explanation:
.

Gabriel Aramburo Siegert
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 16