KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law (general)

Performance Award Plan

Spanish translation: plan de bonificación por desempeño


23:27 Feb 21, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general)
English term or phrase: Performance Award Plan
Exhibit on Form-8K
Celeste Orellana Issaly
Spanish translation:plan de bonificación por desempeño
Explanation:
experiencia!
Selected response from:

Terejimenez
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5plan de bonificación por desempeño
Terejimenez
3 +1plan de premiacion por desempeñoOgmios Traducciones
3plan de recompensa por la trayectoriaAlba Mora


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
performance award plan
plan de premiacion por desempeño


Explanation:
I hope it hepls

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2005-02-21 23:33:17 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

por buen desempeño, sorry abour that

Ogmios Traducciones
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Xenia Wong
1 hr
  -> thanks

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
performance award plan
plan de recompensa por la trayectoria


Explanation:
Suerte

Alba Mora
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 45

2 days21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
plan de bonificación por desempeño


Explanation:
experiencia!

Terejimenez
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 159
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!