KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law/Patents

automated quotations system

Spanish translation: Sistema automatizado de cotizaciones


11:54 Mar 20, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: automated quotations system
habla de fair market value
Eloisa Anchezar
Mexico
Spanish translation:Sistema automatizado de cotizaciones
Explanation:
Eso es.

Un saludo

Miguel
Selected response from:

MIGUEL JIMENEZ
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Sistema automatizado de cotizaciones
MIGUEL JIMENEZ
4sistema de cotizaciones automatizada
Cecilia Paris


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Sistema automatizado de cotizaciones


Explanation:
Eso es.

Un saludo

Miguel

MIGUEL JIMENEZ
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 320

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yolanda González
5 mins

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sistema de cotizaciones automatizada


Explanation:
Hope to have helped

Cecilia Paris
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 198

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  MIGUEL JIMENEZ: automatizado... :)
2 mins