KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law/Patents

internally

Spanish translation: internamente, dentro de la empresa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:internally
Spanish translation:internamente, dentro de la empresa
Entered by: odisea

10:42 Aug 24, 2002
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: internally
"End User" means a third party licensed to use the Products internally and not for further resale or redistribution or for the provision of facilities management or time-sharing services.
odisea
internamente/dentro de la empresa
Explanation:
espero que te sirva
Selected response from:

Amanda Tozer
Grading comment
Gracias, Amanda
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5de forma interna/internamente
OneDocument, S.L.
4solamente
Elías Sauza
4internamente/dentro de la empresa
Amanda Tozer


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
de forma interna/internamente


Explanation:
Experiencia. suerte!

OneDocument, S.L.
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 594

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
internamente/dentro de la empresa


Explanation:
espero que te sirva

Amanda Tozer
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in pair: 352
Grading comment
Gracias, Amanda

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
solamente


Explanation:
...para usar los productos solamente y no para...

Elías Sauza
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2985