KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law/Patents

contracted fulfillment parties

Spanish translation: partes contratadas observantes


11:49 Aug 27, 2002
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: contracted fulfillment parties
"we will not release information other than to our contracted fulfillment parties".
Ernesto Leigh
Chile
Spanish translation:partes contratadas observantes
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Clauwolf
Grading comment
Thanks!!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4partes interesadas previamente contratadasDaniela Pesce
4partes contratadas observantes
Clauwolf


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
partes contratadas observantes


Explanation:
:)

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 37
Grading comment
Thanks!!

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
partes interesadas previamente contratadas


Explanation:
Aunque no dice "previamente",creo que esta implicito y en espanol queda raro sin esa palabra.

Daniela Pesce
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish