KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law/Patents

as prepared for work

Spanish translation: como fueron elaborados para los trabajos efectuados


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:as prepared for work
Spanish translation:como fueron elaborados para los trabajos efectuados
Entered by: Edward Lum

15:10 Nov 2, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: as prepared for work
Historical records of performance as prepared for work performed during the term.
nefer
como fueron elaborados para los trabajos efectuados
Explanation:
Una sugerencia
Selected response from:

Edward Lum
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5como fueron preparados para el trabajo
ABotero
3como fueron elaborados para los trabajos efectuados
Edward Lum


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
como fueron elaborados para los trabajos efectuados


Explanation:
Una sugerencia

Edward Lum
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 710

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
como fueron preparados para el trabajo


Explanation:
Los archivos históricos del desempeño como fueron preparados para el trabajo durante el término.

ABotero
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 66