KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Law/Patents

technical bid evaluations/

Spanish translation: evaluaciones de ofertas técnicas


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:technical bid evaluations/
Spanish translation:evaluaciones de ofertas técnicas
Entered by: Indiana

17:51 Jan 20, 2004
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: technical bid evaluations/
Esto está incluido en un contrato:
The third payment, at the completion of technical bid evaluations, shall be made....
Indiana
evaluaciones de ofertas técnicas
Explanation:
Eurodicautom
Selected response from:

Osmundo Barros
Grading comment
gracias osmundo.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5evaluaciones de la oferta técnica
Liliana Storino
5evaluaciones de ofertas técnicas
Osmundo Barros


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
evaluaciones de ofertas técnicas


Explanation:
Eurodicautom

Osmundo Barros
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 77
Grading comment
gracias osmundo.

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
evaluaciones de la oferta técnica


Explanation:
Se refiere a la evaluación de esa oferta técnica.
Saludos

Liliana Storino
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 10