KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Management

goods dockets

Spanish translation: ficha/ registro de mercaderías


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:goods dockets
Spanish translation:ficha/ registro de mercaderías
Entered by: Black & White

02:24 May 22, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Management / procedures manual
English term or phrase: goods dockets
Associated documents such as delivery reports, goods dockets and claim assessments will be attached and forwarded to Client by the Implementation Contractor for processing of payments
Black & White
ficha/ registro de mercaderías
Explanation:
Suerte!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2005-05-22 02:43:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... PROCEDIMIENTO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA IMPORTACION Y REGISTRO DE MERCADERÍAS.
EN EL PRESENTE PROCEDIMIENTO NO INCURREN EN COSTOS EN EL MINISTERIO DE LA ...
www.fuerzaarmada.gob.sv/Servicios F. A/ registro-armas/Armas-

... Se aprueba el procedimiento referido al registro de mercaderías de ...
EL REGISTRO EN EL SISTEMA INFORMATICO MARIA DE MERCADERIAS DE IMPORTACION BAJO EL ...
www.afip.gov.ar/normativa/ boletines/2000/36importacion.htm - 17k - Cached - Similar pages

permisos.htm - 13k - 20 May 2005 - Cached - Similar pages


Selected response from:

Maria Boschero
Argentina
Grading comment
GRACIAS!!!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1ficha/ registro de mercaderías
Maria Boschero
3relaciones de bienes
Henry Hinds


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
relaciones de bienes


Explanation:
Sin conocer su naturaleza exacta pero así creo.

Henry Hinds
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 77

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ficha/ registro de mercaderías


Explanation:
Suerte!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2005-05-22 02:43:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... PROCEDIMIENTO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA IMPORTACION Y REGISTRO DE MERCADERÍAS.
EN EL PRESENTE PROCEDIMIENTO NO INCURREN EN COSTOS EN EL MINISTERIO DE LA ...
www.fuerzaarmada.gob.sv/Servicios F. A/ registro-armas/Armas-

... Se aprueba el procedimiento referido al registro de mercaderías de ...
EL REGISTRO EN EL SISTEMA INFORMATICO MARIA DE MERCADERIAS DE IMPORTACION BAJO EL ...
www.afip.gov.ar/normativa/ boletines/2000/36importacion.htm - 17k - Cached - Similar pages

permisos.htm - 13k - 20 May 2005 - Cached - Similar pages




Maria Boschero
Argentina
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
GRACIAS!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriela Rodriguez
3 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias gaby! : )