KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Manufacturing

Framing Enclosure for LP Gas Supply System

Spanish translation: estructura de confinamiento/envase para sistemas de suministro de LPG


15:58 Jul 25, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Manufacturing / Fireplaces
English term or phrase: Framing Enclosure for LP Gas Supply System
Help pls
ebertebert
Spanish translation:estructura de confinamiento/envase para sistemas de suministro de LPG
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alejandro Umerez
Grading comment
Great
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4estructura de confinamiento/envase para sistemas de suministro de LPG
Alejandro Umerez
3 +1cerca para sistema de abastecimiento de gasRocio Elizondo


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
framing enclosure for lp gas supply system
cerca para sistema de abastecimiento de gas


Explanation:
Puede ser una opción, ayudaría mucho si tienes más contexto.

Rocio Elizondo
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  asets: Provee más contexto porque creo que lo sugerido como que no me convence
3 mins

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
framing enclosure for lp gas supply system
estructura de confinamiento/envase para sistemas de suministro de LPG


Explanation:
.

Alejandro Umerez
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 98
Grading comment
Great