KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Marketing / Market Research

Service Delivery Director

Spanish translation: Director del servicio de entrega/despacho


18:13 Jul 4, 2008
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Survey
English term or phrase: Service Delivery Director
Your feedback is collected solely for the purpose of program evaluation. Only the training facilitator(s), SERVICE DELIVERY DIRECTOR and team, and Program Evaluators will review the feedback.
Deborah P
Spanish translation:Director del servicio de entrega/despacho
Explanation:
Que tal Deborah,

Espero que te ayude mi aporte.
Selected response from:

Giovany Rodríguez Monsalve
Colombia
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Director del servicio de entrega/despacho
Giovany Rodríguez Monsalve
3Director de Servicio de Mensajeria
Richard Marzan


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
service delivery director
Director del servicio de entrega/despacho


Explanation:
Que tal Deborah,

Espero que te ayude mi aporte.

Giovany Rodríguez Monsalve
Colombia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rosa Elena Lozano Arton
8 hrs
  -> Gracias, Rosa Elena.

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
service delivery director
Director de Servicio de Mensajeria


Explanation:
Se me ocurre que puede estar por ahi

Richard Marzan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish