KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Marketing / Market Research

pipeline innovative

Spanish translation: la nueva línea de productos con ideas innovadoras


00:14 Feb 18, 2009
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: pipeline innovative
Me podrían ayudar:

Fullfill the pipeline with innovative ideas...
Lourdes Acuna
Mexico
Spanish translation:la nueva línea de productos con ideas innovadoras
Explanation:
Hola,

quizás esto se adapte a tu contexto:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_spanish/medical/191766-...

Saludos
Selected response from:

Miguel Armentia
Spain
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4el proyectado (con ideas) innovadoras
Michael Powers (PhD)
3la nueva línea de productos con ideas innovadoras
Miguel Armentia


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
el proyectado (con ideas) innovadoras


Explanation:
en el sentido figurado

Oxford

Mike :)

Michael Powers (PhD)
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 90
Notes to answerer
Asker: Muchas gracias


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
la nueva línea de productos con ideas innovadoras


Explanation:
Hola,

quizás esto se adapte a tu contexto:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/english_to_spanish/medical/191766-...

Saludos

Miguel Armentia
Spain
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 66
Notes to answerer
Asker: Perfecto....gracias