KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

antenna load replacement

Spanish translation: Reemplazo (cambio) de la carga de antena


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:antenna load replacement
Spanish translation:Reemplazo (cambio) de la carga de antena
Entered by: Silvia Sassone

17:53 Jan 13, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Mechanics
English term or phrase: antenna load replacement
Instruction of a car
Myrna
Reemplazo (cambio) de la carga de antena
Explanation:
Saludos,
Silvia
Selected response from:

Silvia Sassone
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Reemplazo del cargador de antenadiego asensio
5Reemplazo (cambio) de la carga de antena
Silvia Sassone


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Reemplazo (cambio) de la carga de antena


Explanation:
Saludos,
Silvia

Silvia Sassone
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 54

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Reemplazo del cargador de antena


Explanation:
luck.
d

diego asensio
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 3