KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

Running ratio for movable load?

Spanish translation: relación/proporción de operación para la carga transportable


18:26 Feb 16, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
English term or phrase: Running ratio for movable load?
Question in a truck survey
Mayra Reider
Mexico
Spanish translation:relación/proporción de operación para la carga transportable
Explanation:
Eso es, sin mas contexto....
Selected response from:

Alejandro Umerez
Grading comment
Thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2relación/proporción de operación para la carga transportable
Alejandro Umerez
1more context would be helpful
María Florencia Méndez


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
running ratio for movable load?
more context would be helpful


Explanation:
Could you provide more context?

María Florencia Méndez
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
running ratio for movable load?
relación/proporción de operación para la carga transportable


Explanation:
Eso es, sin mas contexto....

Alejandro Umerez
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 972
Grading comment
Thank you