KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Medical

accounting of disclosure

Spanish translation: rendición de cuentas sobre las divulgaciones/publicaciones


01:34 Apr 4, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical / Hospital form
English term or phrase: accounting of disclosure
The information below is provided in response to your request for an accounting of disclosures dated _________ [insert date].
Marva
Spanish translation:rendición de cuentas sobre las divulgaciones/publicaciones
Explanation:
Disclosure pueden ser divulgación como publicación

Saludos,
Daniel Bórquez M.
Selected response from:

Daniel BORQUEZ
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1rendición de cuentas sobre las divulgaciones/publicacionesDaniel BORQUEZ
5una contabilidad de las revelacionesxxxCirera Marti
4informe de relevaciones
swisstell


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rendición de cuentas sobre las divulgaciones/publicaciones


Explanation:
Disclosure pueden ser divulgación como publicación

Saludos,
Daniel Bórquez M.

Daniel BORQUEZ
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 35
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gracie: Spot on !
11 hrs

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
informe de relevaciones


Explanation:
su demanda de fecha del ....... por informes sobre (las) relevaciones

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 1099

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
una contabilidad de las revelaciones


Explanation:
fechada....

xxxCirera Marti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 107