KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

for each end item part number

Spanish translation: (número de) referencia de cada pieza final


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:for each end item part number
Spanish translation:(número de) referencia de cada pieza final
Entered by: Cor Stephan van Eijden

09:48 Nov 1, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other / .
English term or phrase: for each end item part number
- The forecasted future demand, in production units, for each end item part number in the product family.
xxxldd
(número de) referencia de cada pieza final
Explanation:
Y por supuesto, pieza con "Z" Miguel
Selected response from:

Cor Stephan van Eijden
Grading comment
tks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5para cada piesa final numero de parte
Miguel Jimenez
4(número de) referencia de cada pieza finalCor Stephan van Eijden


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
para cada piesa final numero de parte


Explanation:
para cada piesa final numero de parte

Miguel Jimenez
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(número de) referencia de cada pieza final


Explanation:
Y por supuesto, pieza con "Z" Miguel

Cor Stephan van Eijden
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
tks!