KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

monthly income guideliness

Spanish translation: pautas de ingresos mensuales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:monthly income guideliness
Spanish translation:pautas de ingresos mensuales

16:07 Mar 19, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: monthly income guideliness
the income of my household does not exceed the monthly income guideliness below:
pj
pautas de ingresos mensuales
Explanation:
BSD

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-19 16:11:06 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

[PDF] Bilingual Conservation 03.01
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... cumplen con las siguientes pautas mensuales. Llame al 1-877-WISE USE. PAUTAS DE
INGRESOS MENSUALES Tamaño de la familia Ingreso familiar bruto 1 $1,391 2 $1 ...
www.uinet.com/conserve/pdf/UIHelps.pdf - Similar pages

Patient Information - Charity Guidelines - Spanish Content - ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Pautas sobre cuidados de caridad El formulario ... y le pedirán información sobre los
ingresos mensuales, gastos, obligaciones con tarjetas de crédito ...
www.methodisthealth.com/spanish/mhsl/patcharity.htm - 8k - Cached
Selected response from:

Bertha S. Deffenbaugh
United States
Grading comment
Thank you very much!!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7pautas de ingresos mensuales
Bertha S. Deffenbaugh
5 +1baremos de ingresos mensualesYolanda Morato


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
pautas de ingresos mensuales


Explanation:
BSD

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-19 16:11:06 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

[PDF] Bilingual Conservation 03.01
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
... cumplen con las siguientes pautas mensuales. Llame al 1-877-WISE USE. PAUTAS DE
INGRESOS MENSUALES Tamaño de la familia Ingreso familiar bruto 1 $1,391 2 $1 ...
www.uinet.com/conserve/pdf/UIHelps.pdf - Similar pages

Patient Information - Charity Guidelines - Spanish Content - ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Pautas sobre cuidados de caridad El formulario ... y le pedirán información sobre los
ingresos mensuales, gastos, obligaciones con tarjetas de crédito ...
www.methodisthealth.com/spanish/mhsl/patcharity.htm - 8k - Cached


Bertha S. Deffenbaugh
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 743
Grading comment
Thank you very much!!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria
10 mins

agree  Henry Hinds
12 mins

agree  David Davis
14 mins

agree  ISABEL GUARDERAS
1 hr

agree  Leo van Zanten
1 hr

agree  Cordelia
3 hrs

agree  Alis?
4 hrs

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
baremos de ingresos mensuales


Explanation:
el baremo es, en lenguaje técnico, las pautas.
Un cordial saludo.


    Escribo noticias financieras (SP>EN)
Yolanda Morato
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mireia Oliva Solé: baremo es un término más financiero :)
2 hrs
  -> Gracias Mireia!