KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

New Jersey Unemployment Agreement and Notification

Spanish translation: Comunicado y Contrato de Desempleo de Nueva Jersey


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:New Jersey Unemployment Agreement and Notification
Spanish translation:Comunicado y Contrato de Desempleo de Nueva Jersey
Entered by: Cristina Heraud-van Tol

14:11 Jul 2, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: New Jersey Unemployment Agreement and Notification
New Jersey Unemployment Agreement and Notification
WWJD
Comunicado y Contrato de Desempleo de Nueva Jersey
Explanation:
Simon &Schuster Dict.
Selected response from:

Cristina Heraud-van Tol
Peru
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Comunicado y Contrato de Desempleo de Nueva Jersey
Cristina Heraud-van Tol
5acuerdo sobre el paro en New Jersey y su notificaciònLorella Bernardo
5notificacion y convenio de desempleo de(l) (Estado de) New Jersey
Cesar Serrano


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
new jersey unemployment agreement and notification
notificacion y convenio de desempleo de(l) (Estado de) New Jersey


Explanation:
notificacion y convenio de desempleo de(l) (Estado de) New Jersey

Cesar Serrano
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 38

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
new jersey unemployment agreement and notification
acuerdo sobre el paro en New Jersey y su notificaciòn


Explanation:
Eso es...

Lorella Bernardo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
new jersey unemployment agreement and notification
Comunicado y Contrato de Desempleo de Nueva Jersey


Explanation:
Simon &Schuster Dict.

Cristina Heraud-van Tol
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 244