KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

capital plan and operating statements

Spanish translation: plan de capital y estados operativos


03:25 May 24, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: capital plan and operating statements
we request that the owner of the property intended to be sold supply any accessible documentation pertaining to the following issues:capital plan and operating statements.
tomit
Spanish translation:plan de capital y estados operativos
Explanation:
así es como lo entiendo... suerte
Selected response from:

Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1plan de capital y estados operativos
Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)
4plan de capital y resumen / informe / estado de cuentas operacionales / de operaciónSebastián Sierpe Toral


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
plan de capital y estados operativos


Explanation:
así es como lo entiendo... suerte

Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 5081

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  LoreAC
2 days10 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plan de capital y resumen / informe / estado de cuentas operacionales / de operación


Explanation:
....

Sebastián Sierpe Toral
PRO pts in pair: 78