KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

arising out

Spanish translation: que surgen


21:55 Mar 31, 2003
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: arising out
...the requirements "arising out" of the internal structure of our scientific theory..
freudsito
Spanish translation:que surgen
Explanation:
saludos
Selected response from:

Alfredo Gonzalez
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5que surgen
Alfredo Gonzalez
5 +3que resultan/resulten...los requisitos derivados de
Terry Burgess
5 +2emanados/provenientes/originados
Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)
5los requisitos resultando debido a layolanda Speece


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
que surgen


Explanation:
saludos

Alfredo Gonzalez
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2161

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
45 mins

agree  NoraBellettieri
1 hr

agree  Refugio
1 hr

agree  Сергей Лузан
1 hr

agree  Alev Ellington
1 hr
  -> Gracias a todos

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
los requisitos resultando debido a la


Explanation:
estructura interna de nuestra teoría científica,

yolanda Speece
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 555

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
que resultan/resulten...los requisitos derivados de


Explanation:
Otras opciones.
Suerte!
terry


    Oxfoor +
Terry Burgess
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 3315

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  NoraBellettieri
1 hr
  -> Muchas gracias Nora:-)

agree  Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi): derivados o resultantes
1 hr
  -> Muchas gracias Luis:-)

agree  Сергей Лузан: derivados
1 hr
  -> Muchas gracias Sergio:-)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
emanados/provenientes/originados


Explanation:
Documentos Curriculares
... factores: Epistemológicos: provenientes de la estructura interna de
cada disciplina y los modos propios de abordaje de sus objetos. ...
www.fernandocarlos.com.ar/egb/doc_a2.htm - 18k - En caché - Páginas similares



Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 5081

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан: originados
22 mins

agree  purificaci
20 hrs