KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Other

air/rail data ticket report

Spanish translation: informe de información del billete de tren/ aviçon


09:32 Feb 18, 2005
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: air/rail data ticket report
And finally, to exit the air/rail data ticket report, we will click on change report to return to the reportview menu.
Spanish translation:informe de información del billete de tren/ aviçon
Explanation:
suerte

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2005-02-18 09:38:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

avión, no aviçon
Selected response from:

Ruben Mendez Suarez
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2informe de información del billete de tren/ aviçon
Ruben Mendez Suarez
3la planilla de información del pasaje de tren/avión
Andrée Goreux


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
informe de información del billete de tren/ aviçon


Explanation:
suerte

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2005-02-18 09:38:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

avión, no aviçon

Ruben Mendez Suarez
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  marybro
3 hrs
  -> Gracias Marybro

agree  Anabel Martínez
107 days
  -> Gracias Anabel

1 day16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
la planilla de información del pasaje de tren/avión


Explanation:
Es lo que se ve en el monitor. Los datos de un pasaje en especial.

Andrée Goreux
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench