KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Petroleum Eng/Sci

a FIXED FACILITY FEE at a weighted average rate of 1.9% to the investors

Spanish translation: comisión fija por servicio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:a FIXED FACILITY FEE at a weighted average rate of 1.9% to the investors
Spanish translation:comisión fija por servicio

04:05 Jun 19, 2005
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Petroleum Eng/Sci
English term or phrase: a FIXED FACILITY FEE at a weighted average rate of 1.9% to the investors
notes to financial statements
cielos48
comisión fija por servicio
Explanation:
Suerte!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2005-06-19 04:39:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Referencia:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/288692
Selected response from:

Daniel Coria
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5comisión fija por servicio al tipo promedio ponderado para inversores de 1,9%
Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
5comisión fija por servicio
Daniel Coria


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
a fixed facility fee at a weighted average rate of 1.9% to the investors
comisión fija por servicio


Explanation:
Suerte!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 mins (2005-06-19 04:39:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Referencia:

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/288692

Daniel Coria
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 36

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
a fixed facility fee at a weighted average rate of 1.9% to the investors
comisión fija por servicio al tipo promedio ponderado para inversores de 1,9%


Explanation:
suerte

Margarita Ezquerra (Smart Translators, S.L.)
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 255