KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Science

currently cylinder XXXX ex batch XXXXX

Spanish translation: actualmente cilindro xxx lote anterior xxxx


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:currently cylinder XXXX ex batch XXXXX
Spanish translation:actualmente cilindro xxx lote anterior xxxx
Entered by: Fabricio Castillo

19:59 May 19, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Science
English term or phrase: currently cylinder XXXX ex batch XXXXX
infra-red spectometry with the primary reference standard (currently cylinder XXXX ex batch XXXXX)
xxxlaurichi78
actualmente cilindro xxx lote anterior xxxx
Explanation:
¡Suerte!
Selected response from:

Fabricio Castillo
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5...actualmente el cilindro XXXX DEL lote XXXX
Ramón Solá
5...actualmente el cilindro XXXX DEL lote XXXX
Ramón Solá
5actualmente cilindro xxx lote anterior xxxx
Fabricio Castillo


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
actualmente cilindro xxx lote anterior xxxx


Explanation:
¡Suerte!

Fabricio Castillo
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2977

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
...actualmente el cilindro XXXX DEL lote XXXX


Explanation:
HTH...

Ramón Solá
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3952

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
...actualmente el cilindro XXXX DEL lote XXXX


Explanation:
HTH...

Ramón Solá
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3952