KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Sports / Fitness / Recreation

Team Survey Rules

Spanish translation: Reglas de encuestas de/para equipos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Team Survey Rules
Spanish translation:Reglas de encuestas de/para equipos
Entered by: marinacis

03:48 Feb 17, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / soccer
English term or phrase: Team Survey Rules
Team Survey Rules. Es un título.
marinacis
Reglas de encuestas de/para equipos
Explanation:
Lo siento pero segui escribiendo ... me di cuenta de mi errorl.
ES ADI COMO YO ESCRIBIRA ESTE TITULO!
Selected response from:

CarmenHaydee
United States
Grading comment
mil gracias!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Reglas de encuestas de/para equipos
CarmenHaydee
4reglas para encuesta de/sobre el equipo
Lydia De Jorge


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
team survey rules
reglas para encuesta de/sobre el equipo


Explanation:
.

Lydia De Jorge
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 88

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
team survey rules
Reglas de encuestas de/para equipos


Explanation:
Lo siento pero segui escribiendo ... me di cuenta de mi errorl.
ES ADI COMO YO ESCRIBIRA ESTE TITULO!

CarmenHaydee
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
mil gracias!!