KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

receive instant messages from technicians in the field and set up appointments i

Spanish translation: recibir mensajes instantáneo de los técnicos en el campo y fijar citas...


16:21 Apr 2, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: receive instant messages from technicians in the field and set up appointments i
computer add
sylvia
Spanish translation:recibir mensajes instantáneo de los técnicos en el campo y fijar citas...
Explanation:
Eso es.
Selected response from:

David Davis
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2recibir mensajes instantáneo de los técnicos en el campo y fijar citas...
David Davis
5 +1recibe mensajes instantáneos de técnicos especializados y contacta citas
Toya


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
recibir mensajes instantáneo de los técnicos en el campo y fijar citas...


Explanation:
Eso es.

David Davis
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 27

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Toya
3 mins
  -> ¡Gracias, Toya!

agree  Bernardo Ortiz
6 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
recibe mensajes instantáneos de técnicos especializados y contacta citas


Explanation:
another options

Toya
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  David Davis
8 mins