KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

CLICK ACTION /CLICK PROPERTIES

Spanish translation: ACCIÓN DEL CLIC / PROPIEDADES DEL CLIC


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:CLICK ACTION /CLICK PROPERTIES
Spanish translation:ACCIÓN DEL CLIC / PROPIEDADES DEL CLIC
Entered by: Gabriel Aramburo Siegert

01:00 Jun 7, 2002
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: CLICK ACTION /CLICK PROPERTIES
HTML TEXT
Cristina Zavala
Ecuador
ACCIÓN DEL CLIC / PROPIEDADES DEL CLIC
Explanation:
Good luck.
Selected response from:

Gabriel Aramburo Siegert
Grading comment
thanks a lot!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4Click sobre Acciòn / Click sobre Propriedades
Thierry LOTTE
5HAGA CLIC EN ACCIÓN
mónica alfonso
4ACCIÓN DEL CLIC / PROPIEDADES DEL CLIC
Gabriel Aramburo Siegert


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Click sobre Acciòn / Click sobre Propriedades


Explanation:
Solamente mirando los terminos empleados en mi navegador

Thierry LOTTE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 172

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rhandler
33 mins
  -> Tks Rhandler

agree  biancaf202
3 hrs
  -> Tks Bianca

agree  Сергей Лузан
10 hrs
  -> Tks

agree  xxxCGLTRAD
1 day10 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
HAGA CLIC EN ACCIÓN


Explanation:
HAGA CLIC EN PROPIEDADES

mónica alfonso
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 1657

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ACCIÓN DEL CLIC / PROPIEDADES DEL CLIC


Explanation:
Good luck.

Gabriel Aramburo Siegert
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1080
Grading comment
thanks a lot!