KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

e-Business Supply Chain Management

Spanish translation: Adminstración en cadenas de abastecimiento de e-business


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:e-Business Supply Chain Management
Spanish translation:Adminstración en cadenas de abastecimiento de e-business
Entered by: aivars

03:18 Jun 12, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: e-Business Supply Chain Management
Nombre del Programa de grado en escuela superior
monica
Adminstración en cadenas de abastecimiento de e-business
Explanation:
el e-business es como el e-mail se entiende bastante bien asi; pero es cuestión de gustos
Selected response from:

aivars
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Adminstración en cadenas de abastecimiento de e-business
aivars
4Adinistración de la cadena de abastecimiento de los negocios electrónicos
Rufino Pérez De La Sierra


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Adinistración de la cadena de abastecimiento de los negocios electrónicos


Explanation:
Good luck!

Rufino

Rufino Pérez De La Sierra
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 420

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Adminstración en cadenas de abastecimiento de e-business


Explanation:
el e-business es como el e-mail se entiende bastante bien asi; pero es cuestión de gustos


aivars
Argentina
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 352

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  LoreAC
6 hrs