KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Enterprise Network Specialist

Spanish translation: Especialista en redes comerciales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Enterprise Network Specialist
Spanish translation:Especialista en redes comerciales
Entered by: Rufino Pérez De La Sierra

03:19 Jun 12, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: Enterprise Network Specialist
Titulo de programa de una escuela superior
monica
Especialista en redes comerciales
Explanation:
So long!

Rufino
Selected response from:

Rufino Pérez De La Sierra
Canada
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Especialista en redes comerciales
Rufino Pérez De La Sierra
4experto en redes empresariales
aivars


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Especialista en redes comerciales


Explanation:
So long!

Rufino

Rufino Pérez De La Sierra
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 420

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Thierry LOTTE
7 mins

agree  LoreAC
6 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
experto en redes empresariales


Explanation:
just another option, the first is not bad IMHO

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-06-12 03:34:05 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


Experto en redes comerciales (option 3)

www.inteligenzia.com/inteligenzia/expertos/ ficha.asp?zona=5&Id=15

aivars
Argentina
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 352