KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

for mexico export

Spanish translation: ...para exportar / exportación a México...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:for mexico export
Spanish translation:...para exportar / exportación a México...
Entered by: Karina Pelech

01:44 Aug 16, 2002
English to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: for mexico export
Engineering, Electrical
degiacom
...para exportar / exportación a México...
Explanation:
HTH...
Selected response from:

Ramón Solá
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2...para exportar / exportación a México...
Ramón Solá
5 +1exportación para México
Elías Sauza
4para la exportación a Méjico
labusga


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
exportación para México


Explanation:
saludos

Elías Sauza
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2985

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ES > EN (US)
20 mins
  -> gracias suestru

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
...para exportar / exportación a México...


Explanation:
HTH...

Ramón Solá
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3952

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lila del Cerro
1 hr
  -> ¡Gracias, Lila!

agree  LoreAC
3 hrs
  -> ¡Gracias, LoreAC!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
para la exportación a Méjico


Explanation:
saludos,
wl

labusga
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 32