KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

plenum masking view angles

Spanish translation: Flexibilidad en opciones de diseño, ...


17:01 Jan 10, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: plenum masking view angles
Flexibility in design choices,
module sizes and plenum masking
view angles.
Marva
Spanish translation:Flexibilidad en opciones de diseño, ...
Explanation:
Flexibilidad en opciones de diseño,tamaños modulares y plena cobertura desde todos los angulos de vision posibles
Selected response from:

diego asensio
Grading comment
Gracias!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Flexibilidad en opciones de diseño, ...diego asensio
5...ángulos de visión de / con cobertura total...
Ramón Solá


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Flexibilidad en opciones de diseño, ...


Explanation:
Flexibilidad en opciones de diseño,tamaños modulares y plena cobertura desde todos los angulos de vision posibles

diego asensio
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 51
Grading comment
Gracias!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nimrodtran: ¡uau!
18 mins

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
...ángulos de visión de / con cobertura total...


Explanation:
HTH...

Ramón Solá
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3952