KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

3-way match control

Spanish translation: control de concordancia de 3 vías/direcciones/en 3 sentidos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:3-way match control
Spanish translation:control de concordancia de 3 vías/direcciones/en 3 sentidos
Entered by: mónica alfonso

18:56 May 27, 2003
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: 3-way match control
Computación
Damian Cassani
control de concordancia de 3 vías
Explanation:
en 3 sentidos
Selected response from:

mónica alfonso
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1control de concordancia de 3 vías
mónica alfonso
4 +1control de igualación/correspondencia/correlación tridireccional
Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
control de concordancia de 3 vías


Explanation:
en 3 sentidos

mónica alfonso
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 1657

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ramon Somoza
2 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
control de igualación/correspondencia/correlación tridireccional


Explanation:
Espero te ayude.

Luis Rey Ballesteros (Luiroi)
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 5081

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Patricia Fierro, M. Sc.: correlación
1 hr