KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Telecom(munications)

inject

Spanish translation: inyecte, introduzca


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:inject
Spanish translation:inyecte, introduzca
Entered by: Ernesto de Lara

19:41 Oct 20, 2006
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
English term or phrase: inject
Contexto:

inject a default route
rarguellojr
inyecte, introduzca
Explanation:
tal cual
Selected response from:

Ernesto de Lara
Grading comment
voy a utilizar introducir, gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5inyecte, introduzca
Ernesto de Lara
3propaga una ruta por defecto
Kathryn Litherland


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
inyecte, introduzca


Explanation:
tal cual

Ernesto de Lara
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 394
Grading comment
voy a utilizar introducir, gracias!

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
propaga una ruta por defecto


Explanation:
"¿Como propagar una ruta por defecto en ospf?"


    Reference: http://networking.iespana.es/ospf.html
Kathryn Litherland
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4