KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Telecom(munications)

national mobile to mobile minutes

Spanish translation: minutos de llamadas nacionales de móvil a móvil


12:32 Oct 25, 2002
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / Telecommunications
English term or phrase: national mobile to mobile minutes
your national mobile to mobile minutes do not apply
clo
Spanish translation:minutos de llamadas nacionales de móvil a móvil
Explanation:
Digo yo...
Selected response from:

Olga Alex
Spain
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4minutos de llamadas nacionales de móvil a móvil
Olga Alex
4minutos nacionales de móvil a móvilxxxApophanta


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
minutos de llamadas nacionales de móvil a móvil


Explanation:
Digo yo...

Olga Alex
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 59
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sebastian Lopez
3 mins

agree  Maria: Sounds good to me
14 mins

agree  Lila del Cerro
37 mins

agree  Patricia CASEY
3 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
minutos nacionales de móvil a móvil


Explanation:
no se aplican sus minutos nacionales de móvil a móvil

xxxApophanta
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish