KudoZ home » English to Spanish » Textiles / Clothing / Fashion

we give you fashion and photos you that love, your way

Spanish translation: te ofrecemos la moda y las fotos que quieres y como quieres


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:we give you fashion and photos you that love, your way
Spanish translation:te ofrecemos la moda y las fotos que quieres y como quieres
Entered by: jjo10

00:43 Mar 8, 2007
English to Spanish translations [PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion / headline
English term or phrase: we give you fashion and photos you that love, your way
Thanks for your help!
jjo10
United States
te ofrecemos la moda y las fotos que quieres y como quieres
Explanation:
Otra opción...suerte!
Selected response from:

Brenda Mtz. N.
Grading comment
great, thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3te ofrecemos la moda y las fotos que quieres y como quieres
Brenda Mtz. N.
3te ofrecemos la moda y las fotos que te encantan - a tu manera
Denise DeVries


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
te ofrecemos la moda y las fotos que te encantan - a tu manera


Explanation:
algo asi

Denise DeVries
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
te ofrecemos la moda y las fotos que quieres y como quieres


Explanation:
Otra opción...suerte!

Brenda Mtz. N.
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
great, thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Rosich Andreu
7 hrs

agree  Carmen Quiñones
9 hrs

agree  Nivia Martínez
14 hrs