KudoZ home » English to Swedish » Marketing / Market Research

run charts

Swedish translation: driftdiagram


16:50 Aug 10, 2004
English to Swedish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: run charts
Diagram bland andra t ex Control charts, Pareto-charts osv.
Monica Berntsson
Sweden
Swedish translation:driftdiagram
Explanation:
i sammanhanget styrdiagram, paretodiagram etc
cf
http://www.q.ikp.liu.se/Student/tmqu22/OH-bilder/Fo2 - SPS1....
Selected response from:

Mario Marcolin
Sweden
Grading comment
Tack. Eller "realiseringsdiagram".
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3driftdiagram
Mario Marcolin
1driftschemaReino Havbrandt


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
driftschema


Explanation:
är väl en gissning

Reino Havbrandt
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in FinnishFinnish
PRO pts in category: 51

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
driftdiagram


Explanation:
i sammanhanget styrdiagram, paretodiagram etc
cf
http://www.q.ikp.liu.se/Student/tmqu22/OH-bilder/Fo2 - SPS1....

Mario Marcolin
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 39
Grading comment
Tack. Eller "realiseringsdiagram".