KudoZ home » English to Swedish » Other

EXIT VIEW MESSAGE

Swedish translation: Avsluta granskning av meddelande


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:EXIT VIEW MESSAGE
Swedish translation:Avsluta granskning av meddelande
Entered by: Hans-Bertil Karlsson

20:48 Dec 27, 2002
English to Swedish translations [PRO]
English term or phrase: EXIT VIEW MESSAGE
Web site
Richard Johnson B.Tech.
Canada
Avsluta granskning av meddelande
Explanation:
...ungefär
Selected response from:

Hans-Bertil Karlsson
Sweden
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Avsluta granskning av meddelandeHans-Bertil Karlsson
3meddelande när bilden lämnasReino Havbrandt


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Avsluta granskning av meddelande


Explanation:
...ungefär

Hans-Bertil Karlsson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 5265

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
meddelande när bilden lämnas


Explanation:
kanske?

Reino Havbrandt
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in FinnishFinnish
PRO pts in pair: 5026
The asker has declined this answer