KudoZ home » English to Thai » Tech/Engineering

calibration due date

Thai translation: ÇѹÊÔé¹ÍÒÂآͧ¤ÓÃѺÃͧ


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:calibration due date
Thai translation:ÇѹÊÔé¹ÍÒÂآͧ¤ÓÃѺÃͧ
Entered by: charoen

00:01 Apr 1, 2003
English to Thai translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: calibration due date
A Certificate of Calibration is no longer shipped with the guassmeter. Please refer to the calibration sticker on the gaussmeter to determine the calibration due date.
Chatchai
Thailand
ÇѹÊÔé¹ÍÒÂآͧ¤ÓÃѺÃͧ
Explanation:
ÇѹÊÔé¹ÍÒÂآͧ¤ÓÃѺÃͧ à»ç¹¤Ó·Õèãªéã¹ ¾ÃÐÃÒªºÑ­­ÑµÔÁÒµÃÒªÑ觵ǧÇÑ´ ¾.È. 2542
Selected response from:

charoen
Grading comment
Thank you for your excellent translation!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Çѹ·Õè¡Ó˹´Êͺà·Õº
Soonthon LUPKITARO(Ph.D.)
4ÇѹÊÔé¹ÍÒÂآͧ¤ÓÃѺÃͧcharoen


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Çѹ·Õè¡Ó˹´Êͺà·Õº


Explanation:
term in TISI (ÊÁÍ)

Soonthon LUPKITARO(Ph.D.)
Thailand
Native speaker of: Native in ThaiThai
PRO pts in pair: 43
The asker has declined this answer

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ÇѹÊÔé¹ÍÒÂآͧ¤ÓÃѺÃͧ


Explanation:
ÇѹÊÔé¹ÍÒÂآͧ¤ÓÃѺÃͧ à»ç¹¤Ó·Õèãªéã¹ ¾ÃÐÃÒªºÑ­­ÑµÔÁÒµÃÒªÑ觵ǧÇÑ´ ¾.È. 2542


    Reference: http://www.dit.go.th
charoen
PRO pts in pair: 32
Grading comment
Thank you for your excellent translation!