KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Electronics / Elect Eng

POWER DISTRIBUTION XXXX

Turkish translation: güç dağıtım panosu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:power distribution panel
Turkish translation:güç dağıtım panosu
Entered by: Özden Arıkan

11:00 Oct 22, 2002
English to Turkish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / electrical
English term or phrase: POWER DISTRIBUTION XXXX
It's a panel with his number
euroverbal
France
Güç Dağıtım Panosu
Explanation:
Guc Dagitim Panosu

Luck
Selected response from:

erhan ucgun
Grading comment
thank you!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6Güç Dağıtım Panosuerhan ucgun
4GÜÇ DAĞITIM(I) XXXshenay kharatekin


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Güç Dağıtım Panosu


Explanation:
Guc Dagitim Panosu

Luck

erhan ucgun
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
thank you!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sukran Ileri
7 mins
  -> Thanks Sukran

agree  1964
1 hr

agree  ercanu
1 hr
  -> tack

agree  turengfr
2 hrs
  -> ......

agree  Ebru Inhan
3 hrs

agree  shenay kharatekin
6 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
GÜÇ DAĞITIM(I) XXX


Explanation:
NUMARALI BİR PANELDİR

shenay kharatekin
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish