KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Electronics / Elect Eng

AUXILIARY RELAY

Turkish translation: yardımcı röle


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:AUXILIARY RELAY
Turkish translation:yardımcı röle
Entered by: Adil Sönmez

15:48 Jan 3, 2003
English to Turkish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / ELECTRICITY
English term or phrase: AUXILIARY RELAY
EQUIPMENT DRAWING
SEWAGE PANEL
yardımcı röle
Explanation:
xx
Selected response from:

Adil Sönmez
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6yardımcı röleAdil Sönmez
4 +1Yedek röleH. Sıla Okur
4yardımcı/yedek röleshenay kharatekin


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
yardımcı röle


Explanation:
xx

Adil Sönmez
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Selcuk Akyuz
2 hrs

agree  Nilgün Bayram
3 hrs

agree  Önder Öztürkçü
18 hrs

agree  Nezih Doğu
2 days37 mins

agree  AZRA AKARTUNA
2 days3 hrs

agree  shenay kharatekin
2 days20 hrs

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Yedek röle


Explanation:
may also be an option.

H. Sıla Okur

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  shenay kharatekin: sizinki de doğru
2 days1 hr

2 days21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
yardımcı/yedek röle


Explanation:
Aradığınız terim: AUXILIARY, İlk 30 kayıt görüntüleniyor.
KATEGORİ İNGİLİZCE TÜRKÇE
TBD Bilişim auxiliary yardımcı
İş Dünyası auxiliary yardımcı
İş Dünyası auxiliary muavin
İş Dünyası auxiliary yedek




    Reference: http://www.zargan.com
shenay kharatekin
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish