KudoZ home » English to Turkish » IT (Information Technology)

e-procedure

Turkish translation: E-prosedür


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:e-procedure
Turkish translation:E-prosedür
Entered by: Serkan Doğan

15:49 Aug 29, 2008
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: e-procedure
?
aywka
Turkey
E-prosedür
Explanation:
E-prosedür
Selected response from:

Serkan Doğan
Turkey
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3E-prosedür
Serkan Doğan
5e-işlem
Ilhan Gadis
5elektronik prosedür
aydin kaya


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
E-prosedür


Explanation:
E-prosedür

Serkan Doğan
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  NecdetB
1 min
  -> teşekkürler

agree  skaya
1 hr
  -> teşekkürler

agree  K.K.Unal
9 days
  -> teşekkürler

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
elektronik prosedür


Explanation:
elektronik prosedür (usul)

aydin kaya
Native speaker of: Turkish

2 days15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
e-işlem


Explanation:
http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q=e-işlem&meta=




Ilhan Gadis
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish