KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Law: Contract(s)

authorized court and proof of contract

Turkish translation: yetkili mahkeme ve sözleşmenin delil teşkil etmesi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:authorized court and proof of contract
Turkish translation:yetkili mahkeme ve sözleşmenin delil teşkil etmesi
Entered by: civciv

14:07 Feb 11, 2007
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / formal documents
English term or phrase: authorized court and proof of contract
arkadaslar bir sozlesme var. basliklardan biri "authorized court and proof of contract". ben "yetkili mahkeme ve ......" dedim. proof of contract ne demek. kafamda hic bir sey canlanmadi....simdiden tesekkurler yardımlarınız icin.
civciv
yetkili mahkeme ve sözleşmenin delil teşkil etmesi
Explanation:
ilgili yasal işlemlerde sözleşme başlıca yazılı kesin delil olarak kabul edilir
Selected response from:

Serkan Doğan
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1yetkili mahkeme ve sözleşmenin delil teşkil etmesi
Serkan Doğan
4sözleşmenin onaylanması
mustafa karabiber


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sözleşmenin onaylanması


Explanation:
yetkili mahkeme ve sözleşmenin onaylanması olabilir

mustafa karabiber
Native speaker of: Turkish

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
yetkili mahkeme ve sözleşmenin delil teşkil etmesi


Explanation:
ilgili yasal işlemlerde sözleşme başlıca yazılı kesin delil olarak kabul edilir

Serkan Doğan
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 32
Notes to answerer
Asker: çok teşekkürler tam oturdu şimdi anlam.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Taner Göde
18 hrs
  -> teşekkür ederim