KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Law: Contract(s)

readiness review

Turkish translation: hazırlık incelemesi


22:35 Apr 30, 2008
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: readiness review
A planning will be sent to Organization in order to allow Organization for sufficient preparation of the Readiness review.
barisozyurt
Turkish translation:hazırlık incelemesi
Explanation:
veya hazırlık tetkiki

Bir kuruluş, başvurduğu sertifika için yapılacak inceleme/tetkike hazır olmak için bazı prosedürleri yerine getirmiş olmalıdır. Örneğin Kalite El Kitabını hazırlamış olmalıdır.
Selected response from:

Selcuk Akyuz
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4hazırlık gözden geçirme süreci
Mehmet Hascan
3hazırlık incelemesi
Selcuk Akyuz


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
hazırlık incelemesi


Explanation:
veya hazırlık tetkiki

Bir kuruluş, başvurduğu sertifika için yapılacak inceleme/tetkike hazır olmak için bazı prosedürleri yerine getirmiş olmalıdır. Örneğin Kalite El Kitabını hazırlamış olmalıdır.

Selcuk Akyuz
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
hazırlık gözden geçirme süreci


Explanation:
hazırlık gözden geçirme süreci

Mehmet Hascan
Ireland
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in category: 28