KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Law: Contract(s)

issue level

Turkish translation: konu seviyesi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:issue level
Turkish translation:konu seviyesi
Entered by: Taner Göde

14:48 May 1, 2008
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: issue level
Customer specific requirements with issue level

Uygunsuz durumdan falan bahsediliyor.
barisozyurt
konu seviyesi
Explanation:
ISSUE LEVEL = KONU SEVİYESİ

http://www.google.com/search?num=100&hl=en&safe=off&q="konu ...
Selected response from:

Taner Göde
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Önem seviyesi
Serkan Doğan
5konu seviyesi
Taner Göde


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
konu seviyesi


Explanation:
ISSUE LEVEL = KONU SEVİYESİ

http://www.google.com/search?num=100&hl=en&safe=off&q="konu ...

Taner Göde
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 56

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Önem seviyesi


Explanation:
Önem seviyesi/düzeyi kastediliyor
yüksek/orta/düşük gibi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 mins (2008-05-01 15:26:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Uygunluk/uygunsuzluk raporlarında/prosedürlerinde sıkça rastlanır

Serkan Doğan
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 32