KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Law/Patents

point of sale

Turkish translation: Satış Noktası


10:48 Aug 15, 2002
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: point of sale
This product is multilingual so both European and World-wide Export points of sale can be equipped cümlesinde yer alıyor..
xxxOnTheEdges
Turkish translation:Satış Noktası
Explanation:
Kolay gelsin
Selected response from:

erhan ucgun
Grading comment
teşekkürler
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6Satış Noktasıerhan ucgun
5 +4satış noktasıUmit Altug


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
Satış Noktası


Explanation:
Kolay gelsin

erhan ucgun
PRO pts in pair: 87
Grading comment
teşekkürler

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  METE KUMRU
19 mins

agree  xxxAVRASYA
32 mins

agree  shenay kharatekin
1 hr

agree  1964
6 hrs

agree  MURAT TUKEL
10 hrs

agree  Nezih Doğu
1 day1 hr

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
satış noktası


Explanation:
Satış noktası karşılığı yerleşti ve yaygın biçimde kullanılıyor.


    www.interpro.com.tr/bilisim500/ listeleme.phtml?yil=2001&siralama_id=223
    Reference: http://www.argebilisim.com.tr/cozumler/sentez/sny1.htm
Umit Altug
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 363

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Omer Esener
54 mins

agree  shenay kharatekin
1 hr

agree  MURAT TUKEL
10 hrs

agree  Patrycja Ozcan-Karolewska (Podkańska)
2 days7 hrs