KudoZ home » English to Turkish » Medical

devilbiss

Turkish translation: ürün adı


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:devilbiss
Turkish translation:ürün adı
Entered by: shenay kharatekin

02:17 Jul 17, 2002
English to Turkish translations [PRO]
Medical / name of a product
English term or phrase: devilbiss
devilbiss-SunMist Plus
shenay kharatekin
Turkey
ürün adı
Explanation:
http://www.baykoc.com/urunler/urunler/devilbis/tab1.htm
Selected response from:

Ebru Inhan
Grading comment
thanx for your most prompt reply
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2DeVilbissSamiye Godel
5 +2ürün adı
Ebru Inhan


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ürün adı


Explanation:
http://www.baykoc.com/urunler/urunler/devilbis/tab1.htm

Ebru Inhan
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 36
Grading comment
thanx for your most prompt reply

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  1964
4 hrs
  -> sağolun

agree  Emine Fougner
16 hrs

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
DeVilbiss


Explanation:
Ozel isim aynen yazilir
DeVilbiss-SunMist Plus

Samiye Godel
Native speaker of: Turkish
PRO pts in pair: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nkay: http://www.devilbiss.com/
1 hr

agree  Emine Fougner
15 hrs